A+ A A-

2017 / Зимний турнир / U-11

Печать

Тур 1

09-12-2017 18:50 «4» Группа
«4» Группа1 : 8«6б» Группа
Гол Давыдов Максим1  1Передача Худяков Глеб
Передача Варшавский Егор1  1Гол Роговец Глеб
    1Передача Роговец Глеб
    2Передача Бенецкий Алексей
    1Гол Осипов Иван
    3Передача Осипов Иван
    6Гол Липкин Матвей
1:8
«6б» Группа
10-12-2017 10:20 «8а» Группа
«8а» Группа11 : 3«11б» Группа
Гол Богушевич Герман3  1Гол Ермаков Артем
Гол Дашковский Владислав1  2Гол Курильчик Евгений
Гол Волчков Антон2    
Гол Зенкевич Арсений4    
Гол Дроздович Егор1    
11:3
«11б» Группа

Тур 2

17-12-2017 09:00 «6б» Группа
«6б» Группа1 : 9«8а» Группа
Гол Жмако Георгий1  1Гол Дашковский Владислав
Передача Роговец Глеб1  1Передача Коновалик Максим
    1Гол Новиков Иван
    3Гол Зенкевич Арсений
    1Гол Демешкевич Ян
    3Гол Дроздович Егор
1:9
«8а» Группа
17-12-2017 11:00 «4» Группа
«4» Группа4 : 11«11б» Группа
Гол Курлович Игорь2  2Гол Ермаков Артем
Гол Федоренко Матвей1  1Передача Ермаков Артем
Гол Варшавский Егор1  1Гол Серко Владислав
    3Гол Дорожинский Матвей
    3Гол Чечиков Виталий
    2Гол Исмаилов Алексей
4:11
«11б» Группа

Тур 3

14-01-2018 10:20 «4» Группа
«4» Группа1 : 4«8а» Группа
Гол Курлович Игорь1  1Гол Богушевич Герман
    1Гол Рябухин Андрей
    1Гол Зенкевич Арсений
    1Передача Зенкевич Арсений
1:4
«8а» Группа
14-01-2018 11:00 «6б» Группа
«6б» Группа8 : 3«11б» Группа
Гол Роговец Глеб1  1Гол Ермаков Артем
Гол Жмако Георгий1  1Гол Дорожинский Матвей
Гол Хайтурал Сабриджан1  1Гол Курильчик Евгений
Гол Липкин Матвей5    
8:3
«11б» Группа

1/2 финала

28-01-2018 09:40 «8а» Группа
«8а» Группа8 : 2«4» Группа
Передача Богушевич Герман1  1Гол Федоренко Матвей
Передача Кунаев Павел1  1Гол Варшавский Егор
Гол Рябухин Андрей1  1Передача Варшавский Егор
Передача Рябухин Андрей1    
Гол Зенкевич Арсений5    
Передача Зенкевич Арсений1    
Гол Дроздович Егор2    
Передача Дроздович Егор1    
Передача Демешкевич Ян2    
8:2
«4» Группа
28-01-2018 10:20 «6б» Группа
«6б» Группа4 : 5«11б» Группа
Гол Жмако Георгий1  1Гол Ермаков Артем
Гол Осипов Иван3  1Гол Дорожинский Матвей
    1Передача Дорожинский Матвей
    1Гол Курильчик Евгений
    1Гол Тумаркин Алексей
4:5
«11б» Группа

Матч за 3-е место

11-02-2018 09:15 «4» Группа
«4» Группа3 : 3«6б» Группа
Гол Курлович Игорь1  1Передача Жмако Георгий
Передача Курлович Игорь1  2Гол Кожух Никита
Гол Федоренко Матвей2    
3:3
«6б» Группа

Финал

11-02-2018 10:00 «8а» Группа
«8а» Группа7 : 0«11б» Группа
Передача Богушевич Герман2    
Передача Рябухин Андрей1    
Гол Зенкевич Арсений3    
Гол Дроздович Егор3    
Гол Рупшин Даниил1    
7:0
«11б» Группа
Страница 1 из 1
Отображать20